สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพม. เขต 33 (สุรินทร์)
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สุรวิทยาคาร 56 41 16 113 113 19 7 5 139
2 สิรินธร 55 35 19 109 117 21 3 2 141
3 รัตนบุรี 48 25 20 93 79 28 7 7 114
4 ท่าตูมประชาเสริมวิทย์ 40 27 19 86 85 21 9 12 115
5 สังขะ 31 13 9 53 53 19 8 11 80
6 ประสาทวิทยาคาร 25 20 17 62 68 16 12 6 96
7 บัวเชดวิทยา 23 32 9 64 66 25 7 10 98
8 สนมวิทยาคาร 23 14 15 52 56 14 11 11 81
9 สำโรงทาบวิทยาคม 18 11 13 42 55 16 16 11 87
10 กระเทียมวิทยา 17 17 14 48 52 33 6 7 91
11 ชุมพลวิทยาสรรค์ 15 20 13 48 40 22 11 14 73
12 จอมพระประชาสรรค์ 14 18 17 49 58 35 9 9 102
13 พนมดงรักวิทยา 14 12 11 37 47 21 13 11 81
14 ช้างบุญวิทยา 14 3 4 21 27 10 6 3 43
15 ขนาดมอญพิทยาคม 12 10 8 30 35 20 9 14 64
16 วีรวัฒน์โยธิน 11 10 5 26 40 15 15 11 70
17 ตาคงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 10 8 5 23 27 18 8 8 53
18 ลานทรายพิทยาคม 9 7 4 20 26 15 10 14 51
19 นารายณ์คำผงวิทยา 8 11 13 32 33 22 2 9 57
20 กาบเชิงวิทยา 7 11 5 23 30 16 5 11 51
21 แนงมุดวิทยา 7 5 6 18 29 23 11 13 63
22 ทุ่งมนวิทยาคาร 6 4 7 17 22 9 7 8 38
23 ศรีณรงค์พิทยาลัย 5 7 6 18 23 10 14 14 47
24 สวายวิทยาคาร 5 4 6 15 28 20 8 13 56
25 เมืองบัววิทยา 5 3 3 11 14 20 10 10 44
26 สุรินทร์ภักดี 5 2 4 11 14 8 3 4 25
27 บ้านตรึม(ตรึมวิทยานุเคราะห์) 5 1 6 12 18 10 5 5 33
28 เบิดพิทยาสรรค์ 4 13 5 22 28 22 11 11 61
29 ศีขรภูมิพิสัย 4 11 15 30 49 29 18 12 96
30 ไทรแก้ววิทยา 4 3 8 15 22 19 10 13 51
31 พระแก้ววิทยา 4 3 2 9 17 15 7 9 39
32 เทพอุดมวิทยา 4 1 3 8 12 7 4 7 23
33 มัธยมทับทิมสยาม 04 4 0 2 6 10 5 4 8 19
34 บุแกรงวิทยาคม 3 5 4 12 20 15 3 10 38
35 หนองอียอวิทยา 3 5 2 10 16 8 5 9 29
36 ห้วยจริงวิทยา 3 4 7 14 30 17 7 16 54
37 ตานีวิทยา 3 4 5 12 15 12 9 12 36
38 พนาสนวิทยา 3 3 3 9 23 19 13 12 55
39 เมืองแกพิทยาสรรค์ 3 3 3 9 9 10 4 10 23
40 ตั้งใจวิทยาคม 3 0 2 5 8 7 7 11 22
41 สุรพินท์พิทยา 2 8 9 19 46 25 10 16 81
42 ลำพลับพลาวิทยาคาร 2 5 5 12 15 5 6 8 26
43 โคกตะเคียนวิทยา 2 4 4 10 18 12 7 10 37
44 หนองสนิทวิทยา 2 4 0 6 18 5 6 12 29
45 มัธยมศรีสำเภาลูน 2 3 7 12 15 12 3 12 30
46 หนองขุนศรีวิทยา 2 3 3 8 8 8 11 6 27
47 เทศบาล 3 "เทศบาลอนุสรณ์" 2 3 2 7 13 4 1 0 18
48 ธาตุศรีนคร 2 2 4 8 10 7 8 11 25
49 เชื้อเพลิงวิทยา 2 2 0 4 12 8 10 9 30
50 ทุ่งกุลาพิทยาคม 2 2 0 4 8 5 6 6 19
51 สุรินทร์พิทยาคม 2 1 1 4 14 13 5 14 32
52 ดอนแรดวิทยา 2 1 0 3 4 7 7 6 18
53 สุวรรณวิจิตรวิทยา 2 0 1 3 10 16 10 16 36
54 ประดู่แก้วประชาสรรค์ 1 4 6 11 14 19 7 9 40
55 โคกยางวิทยา 1 4 1 6 14 13 9 7 36
56 รามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 1 3 9 13 27 15 7 10 49
57 สินรินทร์วิทยา 1 3 5 9 22 16 9 14 47
58 นาดีวิทยา 1 3 3 7 11 9 4 16 24
59 ศรีสุขวิทยา 1 2 0 3 11 15 9 5 35
60 วังข่าพัฒนา 1 2 0 3 10 7 2 2 19
61 พญารามวิทยา 1 2 0 3 6 8 9 12 23
62 ทับโพธิ์พัฒนวิทย์ 1 2 0 3 6 4 3 12 13
63 สุรินทร์ราชมงคล 1 2 0 3 4 7 4 8 15
64 พรมเทพพิทยาคม 1 1 1 3 6 7 4 6 17
65 ยางวิทยาคาร 1 0 3 4 14 16 10 4 40
66 มหิธรวิทยา 1 0 1 2 7 12 7 8 26
67 มัธยมจารพัตวิทยา 1 0 1 2 5 6 5 4 16
68 ปราสาทเบงวิทยา 0 6 7 13 17 21 8 4 46
69 แตลศิริวิทยา 0 5 2 7 18 16 10 10 44
70 แกศึกษาพัฒนา 0 3 9 12 14 19 12 10 45
71 โนนเทพ 0 2 4 6 10 10 13 11 33
72 ตาเบาวิทยา 0 2 3 5 9 9 9 9 27
73 หนองแวงวิทยาคม 0 2 2 4 10 14 16 15 40
74 เมืองลีงวิทยา 0 2 0 2 4 7 11 11 22
75 ศรีปทุมพิทยาคม 0 1 3 4 6 5 6 14 17
76 โชคเพชรพิทยา 0 1 2 3 13 8 6 7 27
77 บ้านตรวจ 0 1 2 3 5 4 2 3 11
78 โนนแท่นพิทยาคม 0 1 1 2 4 0 4 9 8
79 จารย์วิทยาคาร 0 1 0 1 6 10 7 6 23
80 ศรีรามประชาสรรค์ 0 1 0 1 5 10 13 8 28
81 ปริยัติโกศลวิทยา 0 1 0 1 1 2 3 1 6
82 บ้านรุน 0 0 5 5 8 7 6 10 21
83 เทนมีย์มิตรประชา 0 0 3 3 4 10 10 15 24
84 กุดไผทประชาสรรค์ 0 0 2 2 2 11 9 7 22
85 ศรีไผทสมันต์ 0 0 1 1 4 6 2 7 12
86 แร่วิทยา 0 0 1 1 3 2 7 9 12
87 ท่าสว่างวิทยา 0 0 0 0 5 13 7 8 25
88 ขวาวใหญ่วิทยา 0 0 0 0 4 5 7 6 16
89 แสงทรัพย์ประชาวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 4 0 6 7 10
90 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสุรินทร์ 0 0 0 0 3 5 3 6 11
91 บ้านสะเดา 0 0 0 0 3 5 2 6 10
92 บึงนครประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 2 4 5 7 11
93 นาบัววิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 6 5 3 12
รวม 573 521 448 1,542 2,027 1,181 702 845 3,910