สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กาฬสินธุ์ เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 เอกปัญญา 33 3 0 1 36
2 บ้านสี่แยกสมเด็จ 23 2 1 0 26
3 พรชัยวิชชาลัย 21 8 2 1 31
4 ชุมชนยอดแก่งสงเคราะห์ 17 3 3 4 23
5 โคกนาดี 17 2 0 0 19
6 คำโพนทองบริบูรณ์ราษฎร์บำรุง 17 1 1 0 19
7 บ้านบัวขาว (วันครู 2500) 16 6 5 2 27
8 กุดกว้างสวาสดิ์วิทยา 16 3 1 1 20
9 สมสะอาดพิทยาสรรพ์ 16 3 0 0 19
10 บ้านกลาง 14 9 2 2 25
11 บ้านม่วงกุล 13 4 0 0 17
12 สมเด็จประชานุเคราะห์ 13 3 1 3 17
13 บ้านชาด 13 2 1 3 16
14 นามนราษฏร์สงเคราะห์ 12 5 0 2 17
15 หนองบัวใน 11 4 0 0 15
16 บ้านดินจี่ 11 2 1 1 14
17 บ้านนาบอน 11 0 1 4 12
18 กุดปลาค้าวราษฎร์บำรุง 11 0 0 2 11
19 สงเปลือยวิทยายน 10 3 1 4 14
20 บ้านโจดนาตาล 10 2 1 0 13
21 นาโกวิทยาสูง 10 2 0 2 12
22 บอนเขียวราษฎร์บำรุง 10 1 1 0 12
23 หนองแสงถวิลราษฎร์ 9 5 1 1 15
24 บ้านกอกวิทยาคม 9 2 1 1 12
25 หนองแสงวิทยาเสริม 9 0 1 1 10
26 บ้านหนองม่วง 8 3 1 0 12
27 นิคมกุฉินารายณ์หมู่ 2 8 3 1 0 12
28 นาทันวิทยา 8 2 1 1 11
29 สามขาราษฎร์บำรุง 8 1 0 0 9
30 เหล่าใหญ่วนาสณฑ์ผดุงเวทย์ 7 2 0 2 9
31 บ้านหนองสระพัง 7 2 0 0 9
32 ชุมชนโพนพิทยาคม 7 2 0 0 9
33 สังคมพัฒนา 7 1 1 0 9
34 คำม่วงจรัสวิทย์ 7 1 0 0 8
35 บ้านโนนชาด 7 1 0 0 8
36 บ้านโนนเที่ยง 7 0 0 1 7
37 สามัคคีบัวขาว 7 0 0 0 7
38 บ้านกกตาล 7 0 0 0 7
39 คำบงพิทยาคม 6 5 0 0 11
40 บ้านคำป่าหว้าน 6 2 0 0 8
41 หนองหญ้าปล้อง 6 1 1 1 8
42 บ้านนาคู 6 1 0 1 7
43 บ้านนากระเดา 6 0 2 0 8
44 ทุ่งคลองวิทยา 6 0 0 0 6
45 บ้านนาไร่เดียว 6 0 0 0 6
46 ทุ่งมนบะเอียดราษฎร์บำรุง 6 0 0 0 6
47 นาขามวิทยา 5 5 0 2 10
48 บ้านส้มป่อย 5 4 2 2 11
49 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 35 (คำกั้ง) 5 2 0 1 7
50 บ้านโนนค้อ 5 2 0 0 7
51 หนองห้างอำนวยวิทย์ 5 1 2 1 8
52 นิคมกุฉินารายณ์หมู่ 6 5 1 1 2 7
53 บ้านดงสวนพัฒนา 5 1 1 0 7
54 โคกมะลิวิทยา 5 0 0 2 5
55 โคกหวายราษฎร์สามัคคี 5 0 0 0 5
56 บ้านโพนสวาง 5 0 0 0 5
57 หนองจระเข้เรืองศิลป์ 4 4 2 2 10
58 บ้านหนองมะงง 4 2 0 0 6
59 กุดสิมวิทยาสาร 4 1 1 1 6
60 กุดค้าวเทพพิทยา 4 1 0 2 5
61 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 4 1 0 1 5
62 บ้านสุขเจริญ 4 1 0 1 5
63 บ้านโพธิ์ไทร 4 1 0 0 5
64 หนองแวงวิทยานุกูล 4 0 1 0 5
65 ไค้นุ่นวิทยาพูน 4 0 0 0 4
66 บ้านเหล่าภูพานวิทยา 3 3 1 1 7
67 บ้านบัวสามัคคี 3 3 1 1 7
68 บุ่งคล้าวิทยาคมมิตรภาพที่ 194 3 3 0 0 6
69 เหล่าไฮงามวิทยาสูง 3 2 0 2 5
70 บ้านสวนผึ้ง 3 1 1 0 5
71 บ้านคำกุงหนองอิดุม 3 1 0 0 4
72 บ้านดงหมู 3 1 0 0 4
73 บ้านแก้งกะอาม 3 1 0 0 4
74 ยิ่งสันต์วิทยา 3 0 1 0 4
75 หนองอีบุตรไพรเวทย์ 3 0 1 0 4
76 คำเม็กวิทยา 3 0 1 0 4
77 นาสีนวลวิทยา 3 0 1 0 4
78 ชุมชนหมูม่นเม็กวิทยาสรรพ์ 3 0 0 1 3
79 จุมจังอุปกรณ์เจริญเวทย์ 3 0 0 1 3
80 บ้านวังมน 3 0 0 1 3
81 นักธุรกิจ(บ้านโคกสนาม) 3 0 0 0 3
82 บ้านค้อราษฎร์บำรุงวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
83 บ้านจาน 3 0 0 0 3
84 คำหมุนผดุงเวทย์ 3 0 0 0 3
85 ชุมชนภูแล่นช้างคเชนทร์พิทยาคาร 3 0 0 0 3
86 บ้านหนองเม็ก 3 0 0 0 3
87 บ้านคุย 2 4 1 1 7
88 กุดหว้าวิทยา 2 3 1 1 6
89 หนองบัววิทยาสรรพ์ 2 2 0 1 4
90 บ้านโนนยาง 2 2 0 0 4
91 ชุมชนกุดบอดวิทยาเสริม 2 1 2 0 5
92 สมฤทัย 2 1 1 1 4
93 มหาไชยโคกกว้างวิทยา 2 1 0 0 3
94 ชุมชนแจนแลนราษฎร์บำรุง 2 0 2 0 4
95 หนองสนมราษฎร์อำนวย 2 0 1 1 3
96 บ้านหนองผือ 2 0 1 1 3
97 บ้านห้วยแดง 2 0 1 0 3
98 ดงเหนือประชาสรรค์ 2 0 0 1 2
99 เย็นสยามวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
100 บ้านโพนแพง 2 0 0 0 2
101 สะพานหินวิทยาคม 2 0 0 0 2
102 หนองห้างฉวีวิทย์ 2 0 0 0 2
103 แก่งพฤๅชัยวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
104 ศรีกุดหว้าเรืองเวทย์ 2 0 0 0 2
105 อนุบาลสมฤทัย 2 0 0 0 2
106 บ้านโพนนาดี 2 0 0 0 2
107 ดงบังนาแก้ววิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
108 กุดตอแก่นราษฎร์วิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
109 บ้านขมิ้น 2 0 0 0 2
110 บ้านปลาขาว 2 0 0 0 2
111 บ้านห้วยม่วง 2 0 0 0 2
112 สูงเนินวิทยาคม 1 3 0 0 4
113 บ้านห้วยผึ้ง 1 2 0 1 3
114 บ้านแห่เจริญวิทย์ 1 2 0 0 3
115 นางามวิทยา 1 2 0 0 3
116 บ้านหนองแสง 1 2 0 0 3
117 บ้านบึงโคกสะอาด 1 2 0 0 3
118 บ้านคำพิมูล 1 1 1 0 3
119 โคกกลางราษฎร์พิทักษ์ 1 1 0 1 2
120 บ้านนาเหนือ 1 1 0 1 2
121 บ้านขุมขี้ยาง 1 1 0 0 2
122 บ้านคำหม่วย 1 1 0 0 2
123 สามเพื่อนพัฒนา 1 1 0 0 2
124 หนองหูลิงเจริญเวทย์ 1 1 0 0 2
125 บ้านโนนศาลา 1 1 0 0 2
126 แจนแลนวิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
127 บ้านดอนอุมรัว 1 1 0 0 2
128 หนองฟ้าเลื่อนอำนวยวิทย์ 1 1 0 0 2
129 บ้านโนนชาด (สาขาสวนป่าย่อยที่ 2) 1 0 1 1 2
130 บ้านวังเวียง 1 0 1 0 2
131 บ้านหนองโง้ง 1 0 1 0 2
132 บ้านเหล่าสีแก้ว 1 0 1 0 2
133 หินลาดนารายณ์สาร 1 0 0 1 1
134 แซงบาดาลบ้านบากวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1
135 ชุมชนหลักเหลี่ยมวิทยาคม 1 0 0 1 1
136 บ้านนากุดสิม 1 0 0 1 1
137 สามัคคีวิทยาคม 1 0 0 1 1
138 บ้านคำอีหงษ์ 1 0 0 0 1
139 บ้านหนองขอนแก่น 1 0 0 0 1
140 หนองซองแมวผดุงวิทย์ 1 0 0 0 1
141 ชุมชนหนองยางวิทยาคม 1 0 0 0 1
142 หนองบัวทองวิทยาเสริม 1 0 0 0 1
143 มะนาววิทยาเสริม 1 0 0 0 1
144 นาไคร้ประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
145 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
146 บ้านจอมทอง 1 0 0 0 1
147 ชุมชนบ้านบอนวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
148 นาโกพิศาลราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 1 0 0 0 1
149 บ้านดงมัน 1 0 0 0 1
150 บ้านห้วยฝา 1 0 0 0 1
151 บ้านโคกโก่ง 1 0 0 0 1
152 หนองบัวนอก 1 0 0 0 1
153 หนองบัวโดน "วรนารถประชานุกูล" 1 0 0 0 1
154 หนองโพนสูง 1 0 0 0 1
155 หัวงัววิทยาคม 1 0 0 0 1
156 อุปรีศรีวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
157 หนองแห้วคุรุราษฎร์บูรณะ 0 1 0 1 1
158 รัชมังคลาภิเษก(บ้านนายอ) 0 1 0 0 1
159 บ้านบึงบาดาลราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 0 0 1
160 บ้านใหม่ชัยมงคล 0 1 0 0 1
161 หนองขามวิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
162 โป่งนกเปล้า 0 1 0 0 1
163 บ้านขมิ้น (สาขาภูเงิน) 0 0 1 0 1
164 หนองคอนเตรียมราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 739 188 65 83 1,075