สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กาฬสินธุ์ เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 เอกปัญญา 33 3 0 1 36
2 บ้านสี่แยกสมเด็จ 27 2 1 0 30
3 คำโพนทองบริบูรณ์ราษฎร์บำรุง 24 1 1 0 26
4 พรชัยวิชชาลัย 21 8 2 1 31
5 กุดกว้างสวาสดิ์วิทยา 18 4 1 1 23
6 โคกนาดี 18 2 0 0 20
7 บ้านกลาง 17 10 2 2 29
8 ชุมชนยอดแก่งสงเคราะห์ 17 3 3 4 23
9 สมสะอาดพิทยาสรรพ์ 17 3 0 0 20
10 บ้านบัวขาว (วันครู 2500) 16 6 5 2 27
11 หนองบัวใน 15 4 0 0 19
12 สมเด็จประชานุเคราะห์ 15 3 1 3 19
13 บ้านชาด 14 4 1 3 19
14 นาโกวิทยาสูง 14 2 0 2 16
15 หนองแสงถวิลราษฎร์ 13 6 1 1 20
16 นามนราษฏร์สงเคราะห์ 13 5 0 2 18
17 บ้านม่วงกุล 13 4 0 0 17
18 ชุมชนโพนพิทยาคม 13 3 0 0 16
19 กุดปลาค้าวราษฎร์บำรุง 12 1 0 2 13
20 บ้านดินจี่ 11 2 1 1 14
21 คำม่วงจรัสวิทย์ 11 1 0 0 12
22 บ้านนาบอน 11 0 1 4 12
23 สงเปลือยวิทยายน 10 3 1 4 14
24 นาทันวิทยา 10 2 1 1 13
25 บ้านกอกวิทยาคม 10 2 1 1 13
26 บ้านโจดนาตาล 10 2 1 0 13
27 บ้านหนองสระพัง 10 2 0 0 12
28 บอนเขียวราษฎร์บำรุง 10 1 1 0 12
29 สามัคคีบัวขาว 10 1 0 0 11
30 หนองแสงวิทยาเสริม 10 0 1 1 11
31 บ้านนาคู 9 2 0 1 11
32 สังคมพัฒนา 9 1 1 0 11
33 ทุ่งมนบะเอียดราษฎร์บำรุง 9 0 0 0 9
34 บ้านหนองม่วง 8 5 1 0 14
35 นิคมกุฉินารายณ์หมู่ 2 8 3 1 1 12
36 หนองห้างอำนวยวิทย์ 8 2 2 1 12
37 บ้านโนนค้อ 8 2 0 0 10
38 หนองหญ้าปล้อง 8 1 1 1 10
39 สามขาราษฎร์บำรุง 8 1 0 0 9
40 คำบงพิทยาคม 7 5 0 0 12
41 บ้านคำป่าหว้าน 7 2 1 0 10
42 เหล่าใหญ่วนาสณฑ์ผดุงเวทย์ 7 2 0 2 9
43 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 35 (คำกั้ง) 7 2 0 1 9
44 บ้านโนนชาด 7 1 0 0 8
45 บ้านนากระเดา 7 0 2 0 9
46 บ้านโนนเที่ยง 7 0 0 1 7
47 บ้านกกตาล 7 0 0 0 7
48 หนองจระเข้เรืองศิลป์ 6 5 2 2 13
49 นาขามวิทยา 6 5 0 2 11
50 บ้านส้มป่อย 6 4 2 2 12
51 กุดสิมวิทยาสาร 6 1 1 1 8
52 บ้านดงสวนพัฒนา 6 1 1 0 8
53 ทุ่งคลองวิทยา 6 0 0 0 6
54 ไค้นุ่นวิทยาพูน 6 0 0 0 6
55 บ้านนาไร่เดียว 6 0 0 0 6
56 นางามวิทยา 5 2 0 0 7
57 นิคมกุฉินารายณ์หมู่ 6 5 1 1 2 7
58 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 5 1 0 1 6
59 บ้านดงหมู 5 1 0 0 6
60 โคกมะลิวิทยา 5 0 0 2 5
61 ดงเหนือประชาสรรค์ 5 0 0 1 5
62 โคกหวายราษฎร์สามัคคี 5 0 0 0 5
63 บ้านโพนสวาง 5 0 0 0 5
64 กุดหว้าวิทยา 4 4 1 1 9
65 บ้านเหล่าภูพานวิทยา 4 3 1 1 8
66 บ้านบัวสามัคคี 4 3 1 1 8
67 เหล่าไฮงามวิทยาสูง 4 2 0 2 6
68 บ้านหนองมะงง 4 2 0 0 6
69 บ้านโนนยาง 4 2 0 0 6
70 ชุมชนแจนแลนราษฎร์บำรุง 4 1 2 0 7
71 กุดค้าวเทพพิทยา 4 1 0 2 5
72 บ้านสุขเจริญ 4 1 0 1 5
73 แจนแลนวิทยา 4 1 0 0 5
74 บ้านแก้งกะอาม 4 1 0 0 5
75 บ้านโพธิ์ไทร 4 1 0 0 5
76 บ้านหนองผือ 4 0 2 1 6
77 หนองแวงวิทยานุกูล 4 0 1 0 5
78 จุมจังอุปกรณ์เจริญเวทย์ 4 0 0 1 4
79 บ้านค้อราษฎร์บำรุงวิทยา 4 0 0 0 4
80 ชุมชนภูแล่นช้างคเชนทร์พิทยาคาร 4 0 0 0 4
81 บ้านหนองเม็ก 4 0 0 0 4
82 บุ่งคล้าวิทยาคมมิตรภาพที่ 194 3 3 0 0 6
83 บ้านสวนผึ้ง 3 2 1 0 6
84 มหาไชยโคกกว้างวิทยา 3 2 0 0 5
85 โคกกลางราษฎร์พิทักษ์ 3 1 0 1 4
86 บ้านคำกุงหนองอิดุม 3 1 0 0 4
87 บ้านจาน 3 1 0 0 4
88 คำหมุนผดุงเวทย์ 3 1 0 0 4
89 หนองสนมราษฎร์อำนวย 3 0 1 1 4
90 ยิ่งสันต์วิทยา 3 0 1 0 4
91 หนองอีบุตรไพรเวทย์ 3 0 1 0 4
92 คำเม็กวิทยา 3 0 1 0 4
93 นาสีนวลวิทยา 3 0 1 0 4
94 บ้านห้วยแดง 3 0 1 0 4
95 ชุมชนหมูม่นเม็กวิทยาสรรพ์ 3 0 0 1 3
96 บ้านวังมน 3 0 0 1 3
97 บ้านเก่าเดื่อ 3 0 0 0 3
98 นักธุรกิจ(บ้านโคกสนาม) 3 0 0 0 3
99 สะพานหินวิทยาคม 3 0 0 0 3
100 ศรีกุดหว้าเรืองเวทย์ 3 0 0 0 3
101 บ้านปลาขาว 3 0 0 0 3
102 บ้านขมิ้น 3 0 0 0 3
103 บ้านคุย 2 4 1 1 7
104 หนองบัววิทยาสรรพ์ 2 2 0 1 4
105 บ้านห้วยฝา 2 2 0 0 4
106 ชุมชนกุดบอดวิทยาเสริม 2 1 2 0 5
107 สมฤทัย 2 1 1 1 4
108 บ้านคำหม่วย 2 1 0 0 3
109 หนองฟ้าเลื่อนอำนวยวิทย์ 2 1 0 0 3
110 บ้านโนนศาลา 2 1 0 0 3
111 ชุมชนบ้านบอนวิทยา 2 1 0 0 3
112 บ้านวังเวียง 2 0 1 0 3
113 เย็นสยามวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
114 บ้านคำอีหงษ์ 2 0 0 0 2
115 บ้านจอมทอง 2 0 0 0 2
116 นาโกพิศาลราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 2 0 0 0 2
117 บ้านโคกโก่ง 2 0 0 0 2
118 บ้านโพนแพง 2 0 0 0 2
119 หนองห้างฉวีวิทย์ 2 0 0 0 2
120 แก่งพฤๅชัยวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
121 ชุมชนหนองยางวิทยาคม 2 0 0 0 2
122 อนุบาลสมฤทัย 2 0 0 0 2
123 มะนาววิทยาเสริม 2 0 0 0 2
124 บ้านโพนนาดี 2 0 0 0 2
125 ดงบังนาแก้ววิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
126 กุดตอแก่นราษฎร์วิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
127 บ้านห้วยม่วง 2 0 0 0 2
128 สูงเนินวิทยาคม 1 3 0 0 4
129 ชุมชนหลักเหลี่ยมวิทยาคม 1 2 0 1 3
130 บ้านห้วยผึ้ง 1 2 0 1 3
131 บ้านแห่เจริญวิทย์ 1 2 0 0 3
132 บ้านหนองแสง 1 2 0 0 3
133 บ้านบึงโคกสะอาด 1 2 0 0 3
134 บ้านคำพิมูล 1 1 1 0 3
135 บ้านนาเหนือ 1 1 0 1 2
136 บ้านขุมขี้ยาง 1 1 0 0 2
137 สามเพื่อนพัฒนา 1 1 0 0 2
138 หนองหูลิงเจริญเวทย์ 1 1 0 0 2
139 บ้านดอนอุมรัว 1 1 0 0 2
140 บ้านบึงบาดาลราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 0 0 2
141 บ้านโนนชาด (สาขาสวนป่าย่อยที่ 2) 1 0 1 1 2
142 บ้านขมิ้น (สาขาภูเงิน) 1 0 1 0 2
143 บ้านหนองโง้ง 1 0 1 0 2
144 บ้านเหล่าสีแก้ว 1 0 1 0 2
145 หินลาดนารายณ์สาร 1 0 0 1 1
146 แซงบาดาลบ้านบากวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1
147 บ้านนากุดสิม 1 0 0 1 1
148 สามัคคีวิทยาคม 1 0 0 1 1
149 บ้านหนองขอนแก่น 1 0 0 0 1
150 หนองซองแมวผดุงวิทย์ 1 0 0 0 1
151 บ้านหนองผ้าอ้อม 1 0 0 0 1
152 หนองบัวทองวิทยาเสริม 1 0 0 0 1
153 บ้านบัวขาว(พร้อมพันธ์อุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 0 1
154 นาไคร้ประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
155 บ้านนาวี 1 0 0 0 1
156 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
157 ดงสวางวรวิทย์ 1 0 0 0 1
158 บ้านดงมัน 1 0 0 0 1
159 บ้านหนองไผ่ 1 0 0 0 1
160 หนองบัวนอก 1 0 0 0 1
161 หนองบัวโดน "วรนารถประชานุกูล" 1 0 0 0 1
162 หนองโพนสูง 1 0 0 0 1
163 หัวงัววิทยาคม 1 0 0 0 1
164 อุปรีศรีวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
165 หนองแห้วคุรุราษฎร์บูรณะ 0 1 0 1 1
166 หนองคอนเตรียมราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 0 1 1
167 รัชมังคลาภิเษก(บ้านนายอ) 0 1 0 0 1
168 บ้านใหม่ชัยมงคล 0 1 0 0 1
169 หนองขามวิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
170 โป่งนกเปล้า 0 1 0 0 1
รวม 884 213 67 84 1,164