สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 55 3 3 0 61
2 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 42 12 2 1 56
3 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 27 12 3 4 42
4 บ้านหนองหอย 24 7 2 2 33
5 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 20 10 1 2 31
6 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 20 2 0 0 22
7 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 19 8 2 3 29
8 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 19 7 1 7 27
9 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 17 0 0 1 17
10 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 16 6 1 2 23
11 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 16 3 3 1 22
12 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 16 2 2 3 20
13 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 15 6 2 3 23
14 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 15 6 1 1 22
15 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 15 3 0 2 18
16 บ้านหนองไผ่ 14 10 2 0 26
17 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยาคม) 14 4 4 3 22
18 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 14 1 2 3 17
19 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 14 1 2 3 17
20 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 14 1 0 2 15
21 บ้านห้วยยาง 13 11 2 5 26
22 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 13 8 4 1 25
23 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 13 6 2 3 21
24 บ้านดงหลวง 13 6 0 2 19
25 บ้านหลุบเลา 13 3 2 5 18
26 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 13 1 3 2 17
27 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 12 12 5 2 29
28 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 12 5 2 1 19
29 นิรมลวิทยา 12 4 2 4 18
30 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 12 4 1 1 17
31 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 12 2 7 1 21
32 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 12 2 0 0 14
33 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 11 3 3 1 17
34 บ้านบัวคุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 11 3 1 0 15
35 ท่าแร่วิทยา 11 2 4 1 17
36 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 11 2 2 2 15
37 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 10 4 4 2 18
38 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 10 3 3 3 16
39 บ้านกลาง (ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา) 10 2 1 0 13
40 อนุบาลเต่างอย 9 7 4 3 20
41 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 9 6 1 0 16
42 อนุบาลภวิกา 9 4 3 0 16
43 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 9 4 2 2 15
44 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 8 11 1 2 20
45 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 8 5 3 1 16
46 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 8 4 3 4 15
47 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 8 1 1 0 10
48 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 8 1 0 1 9
49 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 7 5 3 3 15
50 บ้านโคกม่วง 7 4 3 1 14
51 บ้านโนนกุง 7 1 1 4 9
52 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 7 1 0 4 8
53 บ้านเชียงสือราษฎร์อำนวย 7 0 0 1 7
54 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 6 7 1 6 14
55 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 6 6 2 2 14
56 บ้านไร่นาดี 6 3 6 3 15
57 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 6 3 2 3 11
58 อนุบาลภูพาน 6 3 2 1 11
59 บ้านดอนแคน (คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์) 6 3 1 0 10
60 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 6 3 0 2 9
61 เซนต์โยเซฟท่าแร่ 6 3 0 1 9
62 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 6 2 2 3 10
63 บ้านป่าผาง 6 2 2 1 10
64 บ้านนาเดื่อ 6 1 3 1 10
65 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 6 0 1 0 7
66 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 6 0 1 0 7
67 บ้านศรีวิชา (คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ) 6 0 0 0 6
68 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 5 3 4 0 12
69 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 5 3 2 1 10
70 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 5 3 2 1 10
71 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนราษฎร์ผดุง 5 3 0 0 8
72 ท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 5 2 1 0 8
73 บ้านโพนแพง(เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 5) 5 2 0 0 7
74 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 5 2 0 0 7
75 บ้านอีกุด 5 1 6 4 12
76 บ้านนาสีนวล 5 1 2 1 8
77 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 5 1 2 0 8
78 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 5 1 1 3 7
79 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 5 1 1 3 7
80 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง สาขานาขาม 5 1 0 0 6
81 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 5 1 0 0 6
82 บ้านโคกภู 5 0 1 0 6
83 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 5 0 0 4 5
84 บ้านห้วยแคน 5 0 0 0 5
85 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 5 0 0 0 5
86 บ้านดงขุมข้าว (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 4 4 5 0 13
87 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 4 4 1 1 9
88 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 4 3 0 2 7
89 บ้านนาขาม 4 3 0 0 7
90 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 4 2 2 3 8
91 บ้านนาจาน 4 2 2 1 8
92 บ้านประชาสุขสันติ์ 4 2 2 0 8
93 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 4 1 4 5 9
94 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 4 1 1 1 6
95 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 4 1 1 0 6
96 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 4 1 0 0 5
97 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 4 0 0 0 4
98 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตวิทยา 4 0 0 0 4
99 บ้านซ่งเต่า 4 0 0 0 4
100 นางอยโพนปลาโหล 3 5 2 1 10
101 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 3 4 0 0 7
102 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 3 3 2 2 8
103 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 3 3 1 0 7
104 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 3 1 1 1 5
105 บ้านโคกสะอาด 3 1 1 0 5
106 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 3 1 0 0 4
107 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 3 1 0 0 4
108 บ้านค้อน้อย 3 0 1 0 4
109 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 3 0 1 0 4
110 บ้านกุงศรี 3 0 0 1 3
111 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 3 0 0 0 3
112 บ้านป่าหว้าน 3 0 0 0 3
113 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 2 4 2 1 8
114 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 2 4 1 2 7
115 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 2 3 1 0 6
116 บ้านสะพานสาม 2 3 1 0 6
117 เทศบาล 2 "เชิงชุมอนุชนวิทยา" 2 2 1 4 5
118 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 2 2 1 1 5
119 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 2 2 0 0 4
120 บ้านดอนเชียงคูณ 2 2 0 0 4
121 บ้านนากับแก้ 2 2 0 0 4
122 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 2 1 2 1 5
123 บ้านอุ่มจาน 2 1 1 3 4
124 ไพศาลวิทยา 2 1 0 3 3
125 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 2 1 0 3 3
126 บ้านดอนหมูโพธิ์ศรี "ชุมชนพัฒนา" 2 1 0 0 3
127 บ้านโนนสวรรค์สมบูรณ์วิทย์ 2 1 0 0 3
128 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 2 0 2 0 4
129 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 2 0 1 1 3
130 บ้านสร้างแก้วราษฎร์พัฒนา 2 0 1 0 3
131 เทศบาล 1 "เชิงชุมประชานุกูล" 2 0 1 0 3
132 บ้านโคกแก้ว 2 0 0 1 2
133 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 2 0 0 0 2
134 บ้านกวนบุ่น 2 0 0 0 2
135 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 2 0 0 0 2
136 บ้านหนองสระ 2 0 0 0 2
137 บ้านนาดอกไม้ผดุงวิทยา 1 3 0 1 4
138 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 1 3 0 0 4
139 บ้านโคกกลาง 1 2 1 2 4
140 บ้านดงขวาง 1 2 0 0 3
141 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 1 1 2 1 4
142 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 1 1 1 0 3
143 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 1 0 1 2
144 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค็อกนิสไทย 1 1 0 0 2
145 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 1 1 0 0 2
146 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 1 1 0 0 2
147 หนองปลาดุกศรีวิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
148 อนุบาลวรรณทอง 1 1 0 0 2
149 อนุบาลอังสนา 1 1 0 0 2
150 บ้านลาดค้อ 1 0 1 1 2
151 บ้านห้วยหวด 1 0 1 0 2
152 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 0 1 0 2
153 นาอ้อยคำสะอาด 1 0 0 0 1
154 บ้านพะโค 1 0 0 0 1
155 บ้านกุดสะกอย 1 0 0 0 1
156 บ้านชมภูพาน 1 0 0 0 1
157 บ้านนาแก 1 0 0 0 1
158 บ้านโพนงามคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
159 อนุบาลณัฐฑิยาสกลนคร 1 0 0 0 1
160 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 0 2 0 4 2
161 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 0 1 2 3 3
162 ชุมชนนิรมัย 0 1 1 1 2
163 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 0 1 0 1 1
164 บ้านกุดฮู 0 1 0 0 1
165 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 0 1 0 0 1
166 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
167 บ้านโพนบกสหราษฎร์วิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
168 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 0 0 2 0 2
169 บ้านท่าม่วง 0 0 1 1 1
170 นายอวัฒนา 0 0 1 0 1
171 บ้านตองโขบ 0 0 0 1 0
172 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 0 0 0 1 0
173 บ้านนาดี 0 0 0 1 0
174 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 1,081 403 207 203 1,894