สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 34 7 10 51 58 3 3 0 64
2 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 10 12 10 32 42 12 2 1 56
3 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 8 0 1 9 16 2 2 3 20
4 บ้านบัวคุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 7 4 3 14 13 4 1 0 18
5 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 7 1 5 13 22 2 0 0 24
6 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยาคม) 6 3 4 13 17 4 4 3 25
7 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 5 10 2 17 23 0 0 1 23
8 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 5 8 4 17 25 10 1 2 36
9 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 5 6 1 12 15 2 0 2 17
10 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 5 4 6 15 21 8 1 7 30
11 บ้านหนองหอย 5 4 3 12 27 7 2 2 36
12 บ้านดงหลวง 5 2 3 10 16 6 0 2 22
13 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 5 1 1 7 16 6 1 2 23
14 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 4 4 3 11 13 2 0 0 15
15 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 4 3 4 11 14 4 4 2 22
16 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 4 3 2 9 18 3 0 2 21
17 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 4 3 0 7 9 0 0 0 9
18 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 4 2 2 8 15 1 2 3 18
19 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 4 0 0 4 6 2 2 3 10
20 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 3 7 1 11 22 3 3 1 28
21 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 3 3 6 12 15 6 1 1 22
22 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 3 3 2 8 21 6 2 3 29
23 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 3 3 2 8 16 2 3 2 21
24 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 3 3 1 7 18 1 2 3 21
25 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 3 2 2 7 12 5 2 1 19
26 บ้านหลุบเลา 3 1 5 9 14 3 2 5 19
27 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 3 1 1 5 14 4 2 2 20
28 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 3 1 1 5 10 6 2 2 18
29 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 3 1 0 4 9 0 1 0 10
30 ท่าแร่วิทยา 3 0 3 6 13 2 4 1 19
31 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 2 5 2 9 18 8 4 1 30
32 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 2 4 4 10 20 2 7 1 29
33 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 2 4 0 6 12 2 2 2 16
34 อนุบาลภวิกา 2 4 0 6 9 4 3 0 16
35 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 2 3 6 11 27 12 3 4 42
36 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 2 2 1 5 22 8 2 3 32
37 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 2 2 1 5 8 4 3 4 15
38 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง สาขานาขาม 2 2 0 4 5 1 0 0 6
39 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 2 1 2 5 7 3 2 1 12
40 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 2 1 1 4 6 4 2 0 12
41 บ้านนาสีนวล 2 1 1 4 6 1 2 1 9
42 บ้านป่าผาง 2 1 0 3 6 2 2 1 10
43 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนราษฎร์ผดุง 2 1 0 3 5 3 0 0 8
44 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 2 1 0 3 5 1 1 1 7
45 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 2 0 4 6 6 0 0 0 6
46 บ้านนาดอกไม้ผดุงวิทยา 2 0 3 5 7 3 0 1 10
47 บ้านดอนแคน (คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์) 2 0 2 4 9 3 1 0 13
48 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 2 0 0 2 6 3 0 2 9
49 บ้านศรีวิชา (คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ) 1 4 0 5 6 0 0 0 6
50 บ้านห้วยยาง 1 3 1 5 15 11 2 5 28
51 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 1 2 3 6 12 8 3 3 23
52 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 1 2 3 6 10 6 3 1 19
53 อนุบาลภูพาน 1 2 1 4 6 4 2 1 12
54 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 1 2 0 3 12 11 1 2 24
55 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 1 2 0 3 10 3 3 3 16
56 บ้านโพนแพง(เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 5) 1 2 0 3 5 2 0 0 7
57 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตวิทยา 1 2 0 3 5 0 0 0 5
58 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 1 5 7 13 6 2 3 21
59 บ้านหนองไผ่ 1 1 2 4 14 10 2 0 26
60 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 1 1 2 4 14 4 3 1 21
61 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 1 1 2 4 4 0 2 0 6
62 บ้านเชียงสือราษฎร์อำนวย 1 1 1 3 8 1 0 1 9
63 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 1 1 1 3 6 7 1 6 14
64 บ้านห้วยแคน 1 1 1 3 6 0 0 0 6
65 นางอยโพนปลาโหล 1 1 1 3 5 5 2 1 12
66 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 1 1 0 2 10 6 1 0 17
67 บ้านไร่นาดี 1 1 0 2 7 3 6 3 16
68 ท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 1 1 0 2 5 2 1 0 8
69 บ้านค้อน้อย 1 1 0 2 4 1 1 0 6
70 อนุบาลวรรณทอง 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
71 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 1 1 0 2 3 4 2 1 9
72 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 2 3 6 3 0 2 9
73 บ้านนาขาม 1 0 2 3 4 3 0 0 7
74 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 1 0 2 3 4 1 2 1 7
75 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 1 0 1 2 7 1 2 0 10
76 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 1 2 6 0 0 4 6
77 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 1 0 1 2 4 1 2 0 7
78 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 1 0 1 2 4 1 1 0 6
79 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 1 0 1 2 3 3 1 0 7
80 อนุบาลเต่างอย 1 0 0 1 11 10 4 3 25
81 เซนต์โยเซฟท่าแร่ 1 0 0 1 6 3 0 1 9
82 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 1 0 0 1 5 3 2 1 10
83 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 1 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
84 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 1 3 4 0 0 7
85 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 5
86 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
87 ไพศาลวิทยา 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 3 3
88 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
89 บ้านดอนหมูโพธิ์ศรี "ชุมชนพัฒนา" 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
90 บ้านสร้างแก้วราษฎร์พัฒนา 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
91 บ้านห้วยหวด 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
92 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
93 บ้านกวนบุ่น 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
94 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
95 บ้านโพนบกสหราษฎร์วิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
96 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 0 4 3 7 12 12 5 2 29
97 บ้านนาจาน 0 3 0 3 5 2 2 1 9
98 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 0 2 2 4 5 2 0 0 7
99 บ้านโนนกุง 0 2 1 3 9 2 1 4 12
100 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 0 2 1 3 6 4 1 1 11
101 บ้านอีกุด 0 2 1 3 6 1 6 4 13
102 บ้านโคกม่วง 0 2 0 2 8 4 3 1 15
103 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 0 2 0 2 6 2 1 3 9
104 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 0 2 0 2 6 1 0 0 7
105 บ้านประชาสุขสันติ์ 0 2 0 2 5 2 2 0 9
106 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 0 2 0 2 5 1 0 0 6
107 บ้านกลาง (ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 1 3 4 11 2 1 0 14
108 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 0 1 3 4 4 1 4 5 9
109 นิรมลวิทยา 0 1 2 3 12 4 2 4 18
110 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 2 3 7 1 0 4 8
111 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 0 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 8
112 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 0 1 1 2 6 3 2 3 11
113 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 1 2 5 3 4 0 12
114 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 1 1 2 5 0 0 0 5
115 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 0 1 1 2 4 2 1 1 7
116 บ้านซ่งเต่า 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 4
117 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
118 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 1 2 2 4 1 2 7
119 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 0 1 0 1 9 1 0 1 10
120 บ้านนาเดื่อ 0 1 0 1 6 1 3 1 10
121 บ้านดงขุมข้าว (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 0 1 0 1 4 4 5 0 13
122 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 0 1 0 1 4 4 2 2 10
123 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค็อกนิสไทย 0 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
124 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 0 1 0 1 2 3 1 1 6
125 บ้านโพนงามคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
126 นาอ้อยคำสะอาด 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
127 บ้านพะโค 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
128 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 0 0 3 3 12 4 1 1 17
129 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 0 0 3 3 8 1 1 0 10
130 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 0 0 2 2 6 0 1 0 7
131 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 0 0 1 1 4 2 2 3 8
132 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 5
133 บ้านกุงศรี 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 1 3
134 ชุมชนนิรมัย 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 5
135 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 3 3
136 บ้านโนนสวรรค์สมบูรณ์วิทย์ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
137 บ้านนาแก 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
138 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 2 4
139 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
140 บ้านลาดค้อ 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 2
141 บ้านโคกภู 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 0 7
142 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 3 7
143 บ้านนากับแก้ 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 6
144 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
145 เทศบาล 2 "เชิงชุมอนุชนวิทยา" 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 4 6
146 บ้านโคกสะอาด 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
147 บ้านป่าหว้าน 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
148 บ้านสะพานสาม 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 6
149 บ้านดงขวาง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
150 บ้านดอนเชียงคูณ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
151 บ้านอุ่มจาน 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3 4
152 บ้านนาดี 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
153 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
154 เทศบาล 1 "เชิงชุมประชานุกูล" 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
155 บ้านโคกแก้ว 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
156 บ้านหนองสระ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
157 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
158 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
159 บ้านกุดฮู 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
160 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
161 หนองปลาดุกศรีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
162 อนุบาลอังสนา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
163 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
164 บ้านกุดสะกอย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
165 บ้านชมภูพาน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
166 อนุบาลณัฐฑิยาสกลนคร 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
167 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 2
168 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 3
169 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
170 บ้านท่าม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
171 นายอวัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
172 บ้านตองโขบ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
173 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
174 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 247 215 193 655 1,286 428 208 203 1,922