สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 33 5 10 48 55 3 3 0 61
2 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 10 12 10 32 42 12 2 1 56
3 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 8 0 1 9 16 2 2 3 20
4 บ้านบัวคุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 6 4 2 12 11 3 1 0 15
5 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 6 1 5 12 20 2 0 0 22
6 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 5 6 1 12 14 1 0 2 15
7 บ้านหนองหอย 5 4 2 11 24 7 2 2 33
8 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยาคม) 5 3 2 10 14 4 4 3 22
9 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 5 2 5 12 19 7 1 7 27
10 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 5 1 1 7 16 6 1 2 23
11 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 4 8 2 14 17 0 0 1 17
12 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 4 6 3 13 20 10 1 2 31
13 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 4 4 3 11 12 2 0 0 14
14 บ้านดงหลวง 4 1 3 8 13 6 0 2 19
15 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 4 0 0 4 6 2 2 3 10
16 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 3 3 6 12 15 6 1 1 22
17 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 3 3 1 7 15 3 0 2 18
18 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 3 3 0 6 14 1 2 3 17
19 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 3 2 3 8 10 4 4 2 18
20 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 3 2 2 7 14 1 2 3 17
21 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 3 2 2 7 12 5 2 1 19
22 บ้านหลุบเลา 3 0 5 8 13 3 2 5 18
23 ท่าแร่วิทยา 3 0 1 4 11 2 4 1 17
24 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 3 0 1 4 6 6 2 2 14
25 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 2 5 0 7 16 3 3 1 22
26 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 2 4 0 6 11 2 2 2 15
27 อนุบาลภวิกา 2 4 0 6 9 4 3 0 16
28 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 2 3 6 11 27 12 3 4 42
29 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 2 3 1 6 13 1 3 2 17
30 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 2 2 1 5 19 8 2 3 29
31 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 2 2 1 5 8 4 3 4 15
32 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง สาขานาขาม 2 2 0 4 5 1 0 0 6
33 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 2 1 2 5 15 6 2 3 23
34 บ้านป่าผาง 2 1 0 3 6 2 2 1 10
35 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 2 1 0 3 6 0 1 0 7
36 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนราษฎร์ผดุง 2 1 0 3 5 3 0 0 8
37 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
38 บ้านศรีวิชา (คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ) 1 4 0 5 6 0 0 0 6
39 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 1 2 2 5 12 2 7 1 21
40 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 1 2 2 5 8 5 3 1 16
41 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 1 2 2 5 7 5 3 3 15
42 อนุบาลภูพาน 1 2 1 4 6 3 2 1 11
43 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 1 2 0 3 10 3 3 3 16
44 บ้านโพนแพง(เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 5) 1 2 0 3 5 2 0 0 7
45 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตวิทยา 1 2 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
46 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 1 5 7 13 6 2 3 21
47 บ้านหนองไผ่ 1 1 2 4 14 10 2 0 26
48 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 1 1 1 3 6 7 1 6 14
49 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 1 1 1 3 5 3 2 1 10
50 บ้านนาสีนวล 1 1 1 3 5 1 2 1 8
51 บ้านไร่นาดี 1 1 0 2 6 3 6 3 15
52 ท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 1 1 0 2 5 2 1 0 8
53 บ้านห้วยแคน 1 1 0 2 5 0 0 0 5
54 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 1 1 0 2 4 1 1 1 6
55 บ้านค้อน้อย 1 1 0 2 3 0 1 0 4
56 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 2 3 6 3 0 2 9
57 บ้านนาขาม 1 0 2 3 4 3 0 0 7
58 บ้านเชียงสือราษฎร์อำนวย 1 0 1 2 7 0 0 1 7
59 บ้านดอนแคน (คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์) 1 0 1 2 6 3 1 0 10
60 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 1 0 1 2 4 1 1 0 6
61 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 1 0 1 2 3 3 1 0 7
62 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 1 0 1 2 2 0 2 0 4
63 เซนต์โยเซฟท่าแร่ 1 0 0 1 6 3 0 1 9
64 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 1 0 0 1 5 3 2 1 10
65 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 1 4 3 0 2 7
66 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 1 3 4 0 0 7
67 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
68 ไพศาลวิทยา 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 3 3
69 บ้านดอนหมูโพธิ์ศรี "ชุมชนพัฒนา" 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
70 บ้านสร้างแก้วราษฎร์พัฒนา 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
71 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
72 บ้านกวนบุ่น 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
73 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
74 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 0 4 3 7 12 12 5 2 29
75 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 0 4 1 5 13 8 4 1 25
76 บ้านห้วยยาง 0 3 0 3 13 11 2 5 26
77 บ้านนาจาน 0 3 0 3 4 2 2 1 8
78 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 0 2 2 4 5 2 0 0 7
79 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 0 2 0 2 5 1 1 3 7
80 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 0 2 0 2 5 1 0 0 6
81 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 0 1 3 4 4 1 4 5 9
82 นิรมลวิทยา 0 1 2 3 12 4 2 4 18
83 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 2 3 7 1 0 4 8
84 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 0 1 1 2 9 4 2 2 15
85 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 0 1 1 2 6 3 2 3 11
86 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 1 2 5 3 4 0 12
87 บ้านอีกุด 0 1 1 2 5 1 6 4 12
88 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 1 1 2 5 0 0 0 5
89 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 0 1 1 2 4 4 1 1 9
90 บ้านซ่งเต่า 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 4
91 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
92 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 1 2 2 4 1 2 7
93 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 0 1 0 1 9 6 1 0 16
94 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 0 1 0 1 8 11 1 2 20
95 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 0 1 0 1 8 1 0 1 9
96 บ้านโคกม่วง 0 1 0 1 7 4 3 1 14
97 บ้านโนนกุง 0 1 0 1 7 1 1 4 9
98 บ้านนาเดื่อ 0 1 0 1 6 1 3 1 10
99 บ้านดงขุมข้าว (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 0 1 0 1 4 4 5 0 13
100 บ้านประชาสุขสันติ์ 0 1 0 1 4 2 2 0 8
101 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 0 1 0 1 3 3 2 2 8
102 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
103 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 0 1 0 1 2 4 2 1 8
104 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 5
105 นาอ้อยคำสะอาด 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
106 บ้านพะโค 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
107 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 0 0 3 3 12 4 1 1 17
108 บ้านกลาง (ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 0 3 3 10 2 1 0 13
109 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 0 0 3 3 8 1 1 0 10
110 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 0 0 2 2 6 0 1 0 7
111 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 0 0 2 2 2 1 2 1 5
112 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2
113 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 0 0 1 1 11 3 3 1 17
114 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 1 1 5 1 2 0 8
115 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 4 5
116 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 0 0 1 1 4 2 2 3 8
117 นางอยโพนปลาโหล 0 0 1 1 3 5 2 1 10
118 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 1 5
119 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 4
120 บ้านกุงศรี 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 1 3
121 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 6
122 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 3 3
123 บ้านโนนสวรรค์สมบูรณ์วิทย์ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
124 บ้านนาดอกไม้ผดุงวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 4
125 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 2 4
126 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
127 บ้านลาดค้อ 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 2
128 อนุบาลเต่างอย 0 0 0 0 9 7 4 3 20
129 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 3 7
130 บ้านโคกภู 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 6
131 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
132 บ้านโคกสะอาด 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
133 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
134 บ้านป่าหว้าน 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
135 บ้านสะพานสาม 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 6
136 เทศบาล 2 "เชิงชุมอนุชนวิทยา" 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 4 5
137 บ้านดอนเชียงคูณ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
138 บ้านนากับแก้ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
139 บ้านอุ่มจาน 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3 4
140 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
141 เทศบาล 1 "เชิงชุมประชานุกูล" 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
142 บ้านโคกแก้ว 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
143 บ้านหนองสระ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
144 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
145 บ้านดงขวาง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
146 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
147 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค็อกนิสไทย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
148 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
149 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
150 หนองปลาดุกศรีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
151 อนุบาลวรรณทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
152 อนุบาลอังสนา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
153 บ้านห้วยหวด 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
154 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
155 บ้านกุดสะกอย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
156 บ้านชมภูพาน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
157 บ้านนาแก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
158 บ้านโพนงามคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
159 อนุบาลณัฐฑิยาสกลนคร 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
160 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 2
161 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 3
162 ชุมชนนิรมัย 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
163 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
164 บ้านกุดฮู 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
165 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
166 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
167 บ้านโพนบกสหราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
168 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
169 บ้านท่าม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
170 นายอวัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
171 บ้านตองโขบ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
172 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
173 บ้านนาดี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
174 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 197 175 160 532 1,081 403 207 203 1,691