สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 58 3 3 0 64
2 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 42 12 2 1 56
3 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 27 12 3 4 42
4 บ้านหนองหอย 27 7 2 2 36
5 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 25 10 1 2 36
6 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 23 0 0 1 23
7 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 22 8 2 3 32
8 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 22 3 3 1 28
9 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 22 2 0 0 24
10 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 21 8 1 7 30
11 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 21 6 2 3 29
12 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 20 2 7 1 29
13 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 18 8 4 1 30
14 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 18 3 0 2 21
15 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 18 1 2 3 21
16 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยาคม) 17 4 4 3 25
17 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 16 6 1 2 23
18 บ้านดงหลวง 16 6 0 2 22
19 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 16 2 3 2 21
20 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 16 2 2 3 20
21 บ้านห้วยยาง 15 11 2 5 28
22 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 15 6 1 1 22
23 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 15 2 0 2 17
24 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 15 1 2 3 18
25 บ้านหนองไผ่ 14 10 2 0 26
26 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 14 4 4 2 22
27 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 14 4 3 1 21
28 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 14 4 2 2 20
29 บ้านหลุบเลา 14 3 2 5 19
30 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 13 6 2 3 21
31 บ้านบัวคุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 13 4 1 0 18
32 ท่าแร่วิทยา 13 2 4 1 19
33 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 13 2 0 0 15
34 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 12 12 5 2 29
35 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 12 11 1 2 24
36 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 12 8 3 3 23
37 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 12 5 2 1 19
38 นิรมลวิทยา 12 4 2 4 18
39 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 12 4 1 1 17
40 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 12 2 2 2 16
41 อนุบาลเต่างอย 11 10 4 3 25
42 บ้านกลาง (ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา) 11 2 1 0 14
43 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 10 6 3 1 19
44 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 10 6 2 2 18
45 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 10 6 1 0 17
46 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 10 3 3 3 16
47 อนุบาลภวิกา 9 4 3 0 16
48 บ้านดอนแคน (คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์) 9 3 1 0 13
49 บ้านโนนกุง 9 2 1 4 12
50 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 9 1 0 1 10
51 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 9 0 1 0 10
52 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 9 0 0 0 9
53 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 8 4 3 4 15
54 บ้านโคกม่วง 8 4 3 1 15
55 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 8 1 1 0 10
56 บ้านเชียงสือราษฎร์อำนวย 8 1 0 1 9
57 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 8 0 0 0 8
58 บ้านไร่นาดี 7 3 6 3 16
59 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 7 3 2 1 12
60 บ้านนาดอกไม้ผดุงวิทยา 7 3 0 1 10
61 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 7 1 2 0 10
62 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 7 1 0 4 8
63 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 6 7 1 6 14
64 อนุบาลภูพาน 6 4 2 1 12
65 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 6 4 2 0 12
66 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 6 4 1 1 11
67 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 6 3 2 3 11
68 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 6 3 0 2 9
69 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 6 3 0 2 9
70 เซนต์โยเซฟท่าแร่ 6 3 0 1 9
71 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 6 2 2 3 10
72 บ้านป่าผาง 6 2 2 1 10
73 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 6 2 1 3 9
74 บ้านอีกุด 6 1 6 4 13
75 บ้านนาเดื่อ 6 1 3 1 10
76 บ้านนาสีนวล 6 1 2 1 9
77 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 6 1 0 0 7
78 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 6 0 1 0 7
79 บ้านโคกภู 6 0 1 0 7
80 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 6 0 0 4 6
81 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 6 0 0 0 6
82 บ้านศรีวิชา (คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ) 6 0 0 0 6
83 บ้านห้วยแคน 6 0 0 0 6
84 นางอยโพนปลาโหล 5 5 2 1 12
85 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 5 3 4 0 12
86 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 5 3 2 1 10
87 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนราษฎร์ผดุง 5 3 0 0 8
88 บ้านนาจาน 5 2 2 1 9
89 บ้านประชาสุขสันติ์ 5 2 2 0 9
90 ท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 5 2 1 0 8
91 บ้านโพนแพง(เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 5) 5 2 0 0 7
92 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 5 2 0 0 7
93 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 5 1 1 3 7
94 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 5 1 1 1 7
95 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง สาขานาขาม 5 1 0 0 6
96 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 5 1 0 0 6
97 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตวิทยา 5 0 0 0 5
98 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 5 0 0 0 5
99 บ้านดงขุมข้าว (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 4 4 5 0 13
100 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 4 4 2 2 10
101 บ้านนาขาม 4 3 0 0 7
102 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 4 2 2 3 8
103 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 4 2 1 1 7
104 บ้านนากับแก้ 4 2 0 0 6
105 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 4 1 4 5 9
106 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 4 1 2 1 7
107 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 4 1 2 0 7
108 บ้านค้อน้อย 4 1 1 0 6
109 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 4 1 1 0 6
110 อนุบาลวรรณทอง 4 1 0 0 5
111 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 4 1 0 0 5
112 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค็อกนิสไทย 4 1 0 0 5
113 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 4 1 0 0 5
114 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 4 0 2 0 6
115 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 4 0 1 0 5
116 บ้านซ่งเต่า 4 0 0 0 4
117 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 3 4 2 1 9
118 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 3 4 0 0 7
119 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 3 3 1 0 7
120 เทศบาล 2 "เชิงชุมอนุชนวิทยา" 3 2 1 4 6
121 บ้านโคกสะอาด 3 1 1 0 5
122 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 3 1 0 0 4
123 บ้านกุงศรี 3 0 0 1 3
124 บ้านป่าหว้าน 3 0 0 0 3
125 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 2 4 1 2 7
126 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 2 3 1 1 6
127 บ้านสะพานสาม 2 3 1 0 6
128 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 2 3 0 0 5
129 ชุมชนนิรมัย 2 2 1 1 5
130 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 2 2 0 0 4
131 บ้านดงขวาง 2 2 0 0 4
132 บ้านดอนเชียงคูณ 2 2 0 0 4
133 บ้านอุ่มจาน 2 1 1 3 4
134 ไพศาลวิทยา 2 1 0 3 3
135 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 2 1 0 3 3
136 บ้านนาดี 2 1 0 1 3
137 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 2 1 0 0 3
138 บ้านดอนหมูโพธิ์ศรี "ชุมชนพัฒนา" 2 1 0 0 3
139 บ้านโนนสวรรค์สมบูรณ์วิทย์ 2 1 0 0 3
140 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 2 0 1 1 3
141 บ้านสร้างแก้วราษฎร์พัฒนา 2 0 1 0 3
142 บ้านห้วยหวด 2 0 1 0 3
143 เทศบาล 1 "เชิงชุมประชานุกูล" 2 0 1 0 3
144 บ้านโคกแก้ว 2 0 0 1 2
145 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 2 0 0 0 2
146 บ้านกวนบุ่น 2 0 0 0 2
147 บ้านโพนงามคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
148 บ้านนาแก 2 0 0 0 2
149 บ้านหนองสระ 2 0 0 0 2
150 บ้านโคกกลาง 1 2 1 2 4
151 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 1 2 0 1 3
152 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 1 1 2 1 4
153 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 1 1 1 0 3
154 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 1 0 1 2
155 บ้านโพนบกสหราษฎร์วิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
156 บ้านกุดฮู 1 1 0 0 2
157 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 1 1 0 0 2
158 หนองปลาดุกศรีวิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
159 อนุบาลอังสนา 1 1 0 0 2
160 บ้านลาดค้อ 1 0 1 1 2
161 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 0 1 0 2
162 นาอ้อยคำสะอาด 1 0 0 0 1
163 บ้านพะโค 1 0 0 0 1
164 บ้านกุดสะกอย 1 0 0 0 1
165 บ้านชมภูพาน 1 0 0 0 1
166 อนุบาลณัฐฑิยาสกลนคร 1 0 0 0 1
167 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 0 2 0 4 2
168 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 0 1 2 3 3
169 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 0 1 0 0 1
170 บ้านท่าม่วง 0 0 1 1 1
171 นายอวัฒนา 0 0 1 0 1
172 บ้านตองโขบ 0 0 0 1 0
173 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 0 0 0 1 0
174 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 1,286 428 208 203 1,922