สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุบลราชธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 มูลนิธิวัดศรีอุบลรัตนารามฯ 69 13 2 3 84
2 อนุบาลอุบลราชธานี 68 8 2 4 78
3 อุบลวิทยาคม 50 21 3 7 74
4 เขื่องใน(เจริญราษฎร์) 34 10 7 6 51
5 เซนต์เอเมลี 27 10 3 0 40
6 ดอนมดแดง(บ้านดงบัง) 22 11 7 1 40
7 อาเวมารีอา 21 4 8 3 33
8 เมืองอุบล 19 7 4 5 30
9 บ้านนาแก้วประชาสรรค์ 18 3 2 3 23
10 มารีย์นิรมล 17 7 5 3 29
11 บ้านหนองฮาง 16 10 7 2 33
12 ม่วงสามสิบ(อำนวยปัญญา) 16 5 3 6 24
13 บ้านทุ่งใหญ่ 15 11 5 2 31
14 ชุมชนโพนเมืองวิทยา 15 10 7 3 32
15 บ้านปลาดุก 15 4 0 4 19
16 ชุมชนสร้างถ่อสามัคคี 15 1 7 2 23
17 บ้านนามึน 14 9 2 3 25
18 บ้านหนองไข่นก 14 6 2 1 22
19 ชุมชนบ้านหนองขุ่น 14 4 2 2 20
20 พระกุมารอุบล 14 4 0 1 18
21 บ้านคำไฮใหญ่ 14 1 2 6 17
22 บ้านผาแก้ว 13 3 2 0 18
23 บ้านยางกะเดา 13 2 3 5 18
24 บ้านผาสุกหนองซองแมว 13 2 3 2 18
25 อัสสัมชัญอุบลราชธานี 13 2 1 1 16
26 บ้านดงยาง 12 7 2 2 21
27 บ้านนาดีทุ่งเจริญ 12 5 5 1 22
28 บ้านหนองมุก 12 2 2 4 16
29 ประชาสามัคคี 11 6 6 5 23
30 บ้านหนองเหล่า(ราษฎร์บำรุงวิทยาคาร) 11 6 5 0 22
31 ปทุมวิทยากร 11 6 4 5 21
32 บ้านหนองหล่มหนองเหล่า 11 6 1 1 18
33 บ้านหนองจำนัก 11 5 3 2 19
34 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 28 (บ้านจานเขื่องนามั่ง) 11 5 2 1 18
35 บ้านโนนจานหนองแสง 11 5 2 0 18
36 บ้านท่าลาดหนองหล่มยางนกหอ 11 5 1 1 17
37 บ้านทุ่งขุนน้อยหนองจานวิทยา 11 3 2 1 16
38 บ้านโพนเมืองมะทัน 10 6 5 4 21
39 บ้านหนองไหล(พุธเพิ่มวัฒนราษฎร์) 10 6 3 3 19
40 บ้านกุดกะเสียน 10 5 4 5 19
41 บ้านปากน้ำ 10 3 2 1 15
42 บ้านไผ่ใหญ่ 10 2 3 1 15
43 บ้านข่าโคม 10 1 3 0 14
44 บ้านสร้างมิ่ง 9 3 6 4 18
45 บ้านหัวคำ 8 10 3 2 21
46 บ้านธาตุน้อย(สิงห์ประชาวิทยาคาร) 8 7 4 2 19
47 ชุมชนบ้านหัวเรือ 8 7 3 0 18
48 บ้านแก้งซาว 8 6 3 1 17
49 บ้านโพนเมือง(สุกวิทยา) 8 6 3 0 17
50 บ้านกลางใหญ่ 8 6 2 1 16
51 บ้านกระโสบ (เพียรประสิทธิ์วิทยา) 8 5 1 3 14
52 บ้านท่าบ่อ 8 1 1 1 10
53 บ้านโพนแพง 7 8 1 1 16
54 บ้านพระโรจน์(ชนูปถัมภ์) 7 5 3 1 15
55 บ้านทุ่งมณี(คุรุราษฎร์นุกูล) 7 4 2 2 13
56 บ้านกอก 7 3 1 3 11
57 บ้านยางน้อย(พรหมพิทยา) 7 2 1 1 10
58 บ้านท่าไห(ไหทอง) 7 2 1 0 10
59 บ้านบัวยาง 7 2 0 1 9
60 บ้านโนนรังใหญ่ 7 2 0 0 9
61 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 32 7 1 1 0 9
62 บ้านหนองเค็ม 7 1 1 0 9
63 บ้านสว่างหนองเสือ 7 1 0 1 8
64 บ้านนาคำใหญ่(ราษฎร์บริบาล) 6 8 1 2 15
65 เทศบาลขามใหญ่บ้านหนองไผ่ 6 7 0 0 13
66 สหธาตุสามัคคี(บำเพ็ญพิทยาคาร) 6 6 3 3 15
67 บ้านยางสักกระโพหลุ่ม 6 6 1 3 13
68 บ้านแสงน้อย 6 0 2 3 8
69 บ้านคูขาด(ศรีวิทยาคาร) 5 7 4 4 16
70 บ้านเหล่าเสือโก้ก 5 7 4 1 16
71 บ้านหนองช้าง 5 7 0 1 12
72 ชุมชนดอนเชียงโทรังแร้ง 5 6 3 3 14
73 บ้านนาเมือง 5 5 1 0 11
74 บ้านดุมใหญ่ดงยาง 5 4 2 1 11
75 บ้านสวนงัว(ราษฎร์ใจดี) 5 4 1 1 10
76 วัดไร่น้อย 5 4 1 1 10
77 บ้านหนองบก 5 3 0 0 8
78 บ้านหนองก่านคำไผ่ 5 2 3 4 10
79 บ้านด้ามพร้า 5 2 1 5 8
80 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแสง 5 2 1 1 8
81 ชุมชนบ้านหนองบ่อ(วิจิตรราษฎร์สามัคคี) 5 2 0 0 7
82 บ้านแสง 5 2 0 0 7
83 บ้านท่าเมือง 5 1 2 3 8
84 บ้านอีต้อม 5 1 1 0 7
85 บ้านสว่างโนนสวาง 5 1 1 0 7
86 บ้านยาง 5 1 0 1 6
87 บ้านยางขี้นก 5 1 0 0 6
88 บ้านวังมนเดือยไก่ 5 1 0 0 6
89 บ้านดงบัง(อาทรราษฎร์บำรุง) 5 1 0 0 6
90 บ้านโนนรัง 5 1 0 0 6
91 บ้านปากห้วยวังนอง 5 0 6 4 11
92 บ้านน้ำอ้อมผักระย่า 5 0 2 1 7
93 ฮั้วเฉียวกงฮักอุบล 5 0 0 1 5
94 บ้านบุตร 5 0 0 1 5
95 บ้านปะอาว 4 5 2 6 11
96 บ้านหนองบัวแดง 4 5 2 2 11
97 บ้านพิณโท 4 4 4 1 12
98 บ้านจานตะโนน 4 4 3 1 11
99 บ้านแคน(สมเด็จอุปถัมภ์) 4 3 3 1 10
100 บ้านหนองแฝกยางเครือ 4 3 0 0 7
101 สีทองอุปถัมภ์ 4 2 1 1 7
102 บ้านวังพระวังไฮ 4 2 0 0 6
103 บ้านหนองปลาปาก 4 1 4 1 9
104 บ้านคูเดื่อ 4 1 3 0 8
105 บ้านเหล่าคำ 4 1 0 0 5
106 บ้านหนองเมืองน้อย 4 0 0 0 4
107 บ้านดอนแดง 3 6 3 0 12
108 บ้านวังอ้อ(ยอดสังข์วิทยา) 3 6 1 0 10
109 บ้านชีทวน 3 5 1 2 9
110 บ้านนาขามดอนติ้ว 3 5 0 4 8
111 บ้านแต้ใหม่ 3 4 1 2 8
112 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ 3 4 1 2 8
113 บ้านไพบูลย์ 3 4 1 0 8
114 บ้านท่าลาด(เขื่องใน) 3 4 0 1 7
115 บ้านนาเลิง 3 4 0 0 7
116 บ้านหนองดูนโนนค้อหนองหัวลิง 3 4 0 0 7
117 บ้านโพนทอง(แสงราษฎร์สามัคคี) 3 3 1 5 7
118 บ้านหนองหิน 3 2 1 1 6
119 บ้านเตย 3 2 1 1 6
120 บ้านทุ่งใต้ 3 2 1 0 6
121 บ้านนาผาย 3 2 0 1 5
122 บ้านดู่น้อย 3 2 0 0 5
123 บ้านรังแร้ง 3 2 0 0 5
124 ชุมชนกลางแก้งส้มป่อย 3 1 2 2 6
125 บ้านศรีศึกษา 3 1 1 0 5
126 บ้านทุ่ง 3 1 0 0 4
127 บ้านหนองเซือม 3 1 0 0 4
128 บ้านขมิ้น 3 1 0 0 4
129 บ้านจิก 3 0 1 0 4
130 สมเด็จ 3 0 0 0 3
131 บ้านหนองขอนดอนยูง 3 0 0 0 3
132 บ้านท่าศาลา 2 6 1 3 9
133 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏอุบลราชธานี 2 6 1 1 9
134 บ้านมะเขือ 2 6 1 1 9
135 บ้านหนองหลัก 2 5 4 5 11
136 บ้านป่าข่า 2 5 0 1 7
137 บ้านโนนบ่อหวายดินดำ 2 4 3 2 9
138 บ้านหนองโนหนองดูน 2 4 3 2 9
139 บ้านดูน 2 3 4 2 9
140 ราษฎร์ร่วมแรงรัฐ(กำจัดอุปถัมภ์) 2 3 3 0 8
141 บ้านขามใหญ่ 2 3 2 4 7
142 บ้านตำแย 2 3 1 0 6
143 บ้านขามน้อย 2 3 0 1 5
144 บ้านโอดนาดี 2 2 1 1 5
145 บ้านกระบูน 2 2 1 0 5
146 ยุวทูตศึกษา 2 2 2 0 1 4
147 บ้านโนนขวาวนายูง 2 2 0 1 4
148 ชุมชนบ้านน้ำคำแดง(มนต์ชัยเวทย์วิวรณ์) 2 2 0 0 4
149 บ้านปลาฝา 2 2 0 0 4
150 บ้านเค็ง 2 1 1 3 4
151 บ้านยางโยภาพ 2 1 1 2 4
152 บ้านทัน 2 1 1 1 4
153 บ้านเหล่าบาก 2 1 1 0 4
154 บ้านศรีบัว 2 1 0 3 3
155 บ้านผึ้ง(สามัคคี) 2 1 0 0 3
156 บ้านเหล่าแค 2 0 1 2 3
157 บ้านโนนชาติยูง 2 0 1 1 3
158 บ้านนาขมิ้น 2 0 1 1 3
159 บ้านเอ้ 2 0 1 1 3
160 กองบินอุบลสงเคราะห์ 2 0 1 0 3
161 บ้านหนองตอแก้ว 2 0 1 0 3
162 บ้านยางลุ่ม 2 0 0 0 2
163 บ้านโพนสิม(เสมาพิทยาคาร) 2 0 0 0 2
164 ประสิทธิ์ศึกษาสงเคราะห์ 2 0 0 0 2
165 บ้านเชือก(ทวีปัญญา) 2 0 0 0 2
166 บ้านหนองมะแซว 2 0 0 0 2
167 บ้านหนองหล่มหนองเซือมใต้ 2 0 0 0 2
168 บ้านคำเกิ่งหนองจิก 1 5 0 0 6
169 บ้านหาด 1 4 4 0 9
170 บ้านเศรษฐี 1 4 2 3 7
171 บ้านโพนงาม(พูลเพิ่มวิทยาคาร) 1 3 0 2 4
172 บ้านเทพา 1 3 0 1 4
173 บ้านไผ่ 1 2 2 1 5
174 บ้านหนองฮีหนองแคน 1 2 1 1 4
175 บ้านโนนรังน้อย 1 2 1 1 4
176 บ้านดอนประทาย 1 2 1 0 4
177 บ้านหวาง 1 2 1 0 4
178 บ้านสร้างถ่อ 1 2 0 1 3
179 บ้านผักแว่น(ผักแว่นวิทยาคาร) 1 2 0 0 3
180 บ้านหนองบัวดอนส้มป่อย 1 1 2 3 4
181 บ้านเหล่าแดง 1 1 2 3 4
182 บ้านเป็ดฟากทุ่ง 1 1 2 2 4
183 บ้านหนองขุ่น 1 1 2 0 4
184 บ้านเสียม(เสียมทองวิทยาคาร) 1 1 1 1 3
185 บ้านหนองแสงหนองเม็ก 1 1 1 1 3
186 บ้านคำไฮน้อย 1 1 1 0 3
187 บ้านทุ่งขุนใหญ่ 1 1 0 2 2
188 บ้านแดงหม้อ 1 1 0 2 2
189 บ้านแต้เก่า 1 1 0 2 2
190 บ้านโนนใหญ่(โอภาสพิทยาคาร) 1 1 0 2 2
191 บ้านยางเทิง 1 1 0 0 2
192 บ้านคำสมอ(ศรีศึกษา) 1 1 0 0 2
193 บ้านน้ำคำน้อย 1 1 0 0 2
194 บ้านสร้างหมากแข้ง 1 1 0 0 2
195 บ้านหนองมะทอ 1 1 0 0 2
196 บ้านไทยโพนทราย 1 1 0 0 2
197 ประชานุเคราะห์วิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
198 อนุบาลลูกรัก 1 1 0 0 2
199 บ้านก่อแสนสำราญสามัคคี 1 0 2 3 3
200 บ้านนาไร่ใหญ่ 1 0 1 0 2
201 บ้านนาใต้ 1 0 1 0 2
202 บ้านกุดกั่ว 1 0 0 4 1
203 บ้านท่าลาด(ม่วงสามสิบ) 1 0 0 1 1
204 บ้านท่าวารี 1 0 0 1 1
205 พิมพ์ประภาสงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 0 1
206 บ้านขามป้อม 1 0 0 0 1
207 บ้านท่าศิลา 1 0 0 0 1
208 บ้านศรีสุข 1 0 0 0 1
209 บ้านแคน(ประชาสามัคคี) 1 0 0 0 1
210 อุบลวิทยากร 1 0 0 0 1
211 บ้านหนองแล้ง 0 5 0 0 5
212 บ้านเป้า 0 5 0 0 5
213 บ้านค้อทอง(อำไพพิทยาคาร) 0 4 0 0 4
214 บ้านดอนกลางทุ่งคำแต้ 0 4 0 0 4
215 เวฬุวันวิทยา 0 2 1 2 3
216 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 0 2 1 1 3
217 บ้านนามน 0 2 0 0 2
218 บ้านนาดูน 0 1 1 0 2
219 บ้านหนองหว้า 0 1 1 0 2
220 บ้านหนองเป็ด 0 1 0 2 1
221 บ้านท่าค้อ 0 1 0 1 1
222 บ้านนาไผ่ 0 1 0 1 1
223 บ้านสงยางดอนไม้คูณ 0 1 0 1 1
224 บ้านสำราญ 0 1 0 1 1
225 บ้านหมากมี่ 0 1 0 0 1
226 บ้านดอนกลอย 0 1 0 0 1
227 บ้านท่าสนามชัย 0 1 0 0 1
228 บ้านพับ 0 1 0 0 1
229 บ้านสมบูรณ์(เบญจานุเคราะห์) 0 1 0 0 1
230 บ้านหนองห้างหนองกวาง 0 1 0 0 1
231 บ้านโนนดู่ 0 1 0 0 1
232 ฮั้วเฉียวอุบลราชธานี 2 0 1 0 0 1
233 บ้านหนองแก 0 0 2 0 2
234 บ้านก่อบึง 0 0 1 1 1
235 บ้านดินดำคำไฮ 0 0 1 1 1
236 ประชาสามัคคี 0 0 1 1 1
237 นานาชาติแอ๊ดเวนตีสมิชชันอุบล 0 0 1 0 1
238 บ้านค้อ 0 0 1 0 1
239 บ้านป่าก่อ 0 0 1 0 1
240 บ้านก่อ 0 0 0 2 0
241 บ้านดอนชี 0 0 0 1 0
242 บ้านกุดตากล้า 0 0 0 1 0
243 บ้านทัพไทย 0 0 0 1 0
244 บ้านนาคำ 0 0 0 1 0
245 บ้านหนองช้าง(ประชาสามัคคี) 0 0 0 1 0
246 บ้านแพง 0 0 0 1 0
247 บ้านหนองคูทรายมูล 0 0 0 0 0
248 อนุบาลจิรายุ 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 1,302 683 333 310 2,318